24 July 2011

.fantasy.

.assalamualaikum.
peeps. heee. want to ask something la. fantasi tu perlu tak? just want to know. sometimes i kept thinking about it. yeah. you know kan. everybody needs to dream. kan? correct me if i was wrong ye. but based on what i know la. everybody since young la kan. i bet la. everybody have their own fantasy. like young girl. dream of a prince charming will come into their life kan? heee. it just a sweet things to dream of kan?

by the way. when we keep thinking of it. actually. fantasy is important. but. jangan la sampai mcm ni. "ouh.saye tak payah kerje la.have somebody yang akan bagik money dkt saye nnt". *dead. hahahahaha. it is just nice if sometimes we dream about something yang it might be we cannot get it. with it. with the fantasy we will more cheerful and positive with our path in our life. kan?

gosh. there's a lot of fantasy that i always thought about. but. naaaah. all of the fantasy just a fantasy. nothing will change it and it will still the same even if i am grow old. but one thing. isn't fantasy such a beautiful and sweet thing that only happen once in our life? isn't it?



kalau suke LIKE ye.Photobucket

23 July 2011

untitle..

saye ni mmg baek kan. tunggu awak. then awak kol. then awak tdo. saye tunggu sebab nak skype. tapi. saye mmg baek.

-_-

how foolish i am.

kalau suke LIKE ye.Photobucket

20 July 2011

.believe.

.assalamualaikum.
peeps. want to ask something. do you believe in yourself? did you? i am tired with it. faith. yes. we need faith to guide us. but at the same time. we also need believe in our life. duhhh. stop talking nonsense la. it is impossible to understand right?

he is now a different person. not the same like i used to know. yet. he didn't know me well. plus. if i adore somebody like an artist so much. is it a sin? to adore somebody. is it a sin for me? i don't know what to do. and i don't know yet what to say. if with my behavior will make you annoyed. then. let it be. just ignore me.

i bet you know me so well. until we reach this far. but yet. i feel that you don't know me that well. i guess.


kalau suke LIKE ye.Photobucket

19 July 2011

.night.

.assalamualaikum.
peeps. terase nak buat entry mlm ni. nak cerite ape ye. haaa. pasal something something. now. fb account pun ade orang nak hack. ape la. best sgt ke hack account org? okok. i admit. mmg best. kalau nak naye orang. but. fikir la sikir kan. penting ke nak pedajal org? lagi pun. privacy org kot. yang hangpa nak dok susakan diri hack account org uatpa? tak dpt ape punn. dpt satisfaction? puas ke? haih. laen la kalau hack account bank ke. best jugak wooo! pelik-pelik je la org sekarang ni. like what i mention before. masing-masing dah besar. fikir la elok-elok. sekarang nih. ramai membe fb yang account da kene hack. kesian.

another more story. first. want to ask something. perlu ke kite nak sent a message dkt somebody. for example. pggl somebody tuh with words yg longkang. mcm s***** and etc. perlu ke? and plus. you all tak kesian ke dkt somebody tu. dah la dye tak knl you all. then you all plak p gatai sgt tgn tu bagi msj yang longkang busuk. haih. yet. ape la yg korang tak puas hati sgt with somebody tuh. lets say la. korang tak puas hati with that particular person. why not. straight to him/her face. and just blow it out. kan lagi sng. make it simple as abc la. puas hati pun puas. tak payah nak p bazir-bazir kredit sent those messages. kan?

*credit to google.
p/s:
malam ni mcm-mcm cerite yang kelua.
semue sensitivity.


kalau suke LIKE ye.Photobucket